Sábado (01/08)
13:00h - PK vs HERO (3x3)
Vencedores: _M4R3SIA_, xBoLaDaOx, zS0PH14xDz
14:00h - REI DO MU
Vencedor: W1SKH4L1F4
16:00h - RAINHA DO MU
Vencedora: Griffindor
18:00h - REI DARK LORD
Vencedor: PK_DeLaY
20:00h - TRIO PVP
Vencedores: ~M3G4TR0N~, Zatanna, BabyShaarK
22:00h - MINI GUERRA (5x5)
Vencedores: Genio, JoseSpeed, ch4mpz, hausblack, SlytheriN
00:00h - RESTA 1 MUSE ELF (8 rodadas)
Vencedores: Griffindor, Griffindor, Griffindor, Griffindor, Suzane, lLyllal, lLyllal, DW
Domingo (02/08)
13:00h - INFERNINHO (8 rodadas)
Vencedores: OnYourSelf, OnYourSelf, OnYourSelf, CherryMix, De1Ta_N00B, De1Ta_N00B, De1Ta_N00B, LigeiiRiN
14:00h - DUPLA PVP
Vencedores: 1MPeCaVeL, VouTeMatei
16:00h - TOP GUILD
Vencedores: SayuYagami, zRenan, FAMILIA, Ayil
18:00h - REI 99z
Vencedor: 1TaCh1
20:00h - PvP ONE ROUND
Vencedor: VemDeHack
22:00h - STAFF ASSASSINO (8 rodadas)
Vencedores: BENGALA_, BENGALA_, Sono10, Griffindor, ch4mpz, ch4mpz, xBoLaDaOx, xBoLaDaOx
00:00h - RESTA 1 DARK LORD (8 rodadas)
Vencedores: PK_DeLay, PK_DeLay, PK_DeLay, LigeiiRiN, iBOSS, VouTeMatei, VouTeMatei, VouTeMatei
Segunda-feira (03/08)
10:00h - QUIZ (8 perguntas)
Vencedores: Rank01,Ranki01, Sergiinho, Rank01, Sergiinho, Rank01, Rank01, Sergiinho
12:00h - CHEGADA RÁPIDA (8 rodadas)
Vencedores: Rank01, xBoLaDaOx, Rank01, Rank01, Rank01, EMISSARIO, Rank01, Rank01
14:00h - INFERNINHO (8 rodadas)
Vencedores: De1Ta_N00B, De1Ta_N00B, SurfWave, SurfWave, Rank01, Rank01, xBoLaDaOx, DW
16:00h - RANKING RESTA 1
Vencedores: ArKanjooo, _S4MSUNG_, _S4MSUNG_, _S4MSUNG_, _S4MSUNG_, Rank01, xBoLaDaOx, have_mata, have_mata, De1Ta_N00B
18:00h - GAIOLA DA MORTE (8 rodadas)
Vencedores: DW,DW, xBoLaDaOx, xBoLaDaOx, _S4MSUNG_, _MuTaNo, KunG_La0_, hausebear
20:00h - RANKING RESTA 1
Vencedores: DW, FAMILIA, _S4MSUNG_, _S4MSUNG_, Rank01, Rank01, Rank01, KunG_La0_, KunG_La0_, OnYourSelf
22:00h - RANKING PVP
Vencedor: _S4MSUNG_
00:00h - PK x HERO (3x3)
Vencedores: Ev1LMorTy, _S4MSUNG_, xBoLaDa0x
Terça-feira (04/08)
10:00h - ESCONDE-ESCONDE (8 rodadas)
Vencedores: Rank02, Rank02, Rank02, Rank02, monster371, monster371, LeuMinDeu, xBoLaDaOx
12:00h - MOVEU ACHOU (8 rodadas)
Vencedores: Rank02, Rank02, Rank02, Rank02, LeuMinDeu, LeuMinDeu, LeuMinDeu, _Gryphons_
14:00h - RESTA 1 DAS SWORDS (8 rodadas)
Vencedores: Rank02, FilhaDoHey, xFesKziN, Bidolinha, Bidolinha, XxZ3USxX, XxZ3USxX, Hogwarts
16:00h - RANKING RESTA 1
Vencedores:_S4MSUNG_ , _S4MSUNG_ , _S4MSUNG_ , _S4MSUNG_ , _S4MSUNG_ , DW , DW , Flyr , xFesKziN , xFesKziN
18:00h - PRAIA DA MORTE (8 rodadas)
Vencedores: _S4MSUNG_ , _S4MSUNG_ , _S4MSUNG_ , xFesKziN , FAMILIA , iHaveStyle , Rank02 , Mussolini
20:00h - RANKING RESTA 1
Vencedores: _S4MSUNG_, xFesKziN, ByeByeGooD, SurFZiiNh, _S4MSUNG_, _S4MSUNG_,_S4MSUNG_, ByeByeGooD, KunG_La0_, SurFZiiNh
22:00h - RANKING PVP
Vencedor: SurfWave
00:00h - SOLETRANDO (8 rodadas)
Vencedores: Seika, XxAleZiNxX, XxAleZiNxX, Rank01, Rank01, Rank01, Rank01, isNoobDog
Quarta-feira (05/08)
10:00h - ESCONDE-ESCONDE (8 rodadas)
Vencedores: havegar, Rank01, Rank01, Rank01, Rank01, Rank01, CoryMetal, _S4MSUNG_
12:00h - CORRIDA MALUCA (4 rodadas)
Vencedores: Rank01, MAISDE8000, MAISDE8000, _S4MSUNG_
14:00h - GAIOLA DA MORTE (8 rodadas)
Vencedores: iHaveStyle, _S4MSUNG_, _S4MSUNG_, _S4MSUNG_, LeuMinDeu, LeuMinDeu, xFesKziN, Rank02
16:00h - RANKING RESTA 1
Vencedores: _S4MSUNG_, xFesKziN, _S4MSUNG_, xFesKziN, LeuMinDeu, _S4MSUNG_, LeuMinDeu, xFesKziN, zxarturzx, _S4MSUNG_
18:00h - GAIOLA DA MORTE (8 rodadas)
Vencedores: DW, DW, DW, _S4MSUNG_, _S4MSUNG_, _S4MSUNG_, _S4MSUNG_, xBoLaDaOx
20:00h - RANKING RESTA 1
Vencedores: CountryBoy, _S4MSUNG_, _S4MSUNG_, _S4MSUNG_, _S4MSUNG_, DW, LigeiiRiN, LigeiiRiN, De1Ta_N00B, xFesKziN
22:00h - RANKING PVP
Vencedor: xFesKziN
00:00h - RESTA 1 MG (8 rodadas)
Vencedores: iHavezin, iHavezin, Rank01, Rank01, LigeiiRiN, LigeiiRiN, LigeiiRiN, Rank02
Quinta-feira (06/08)
10:00h - MOVEU ACHOU (8 rodadas)
Vencedores: Rank03, Rank03, Rank03, Rank03, Rank03, xBoLaDaOx, xBoLaDaOx, _muTaNo
12:00h - PALAVRAS EMBARALHADAS (8 rodadas)
Vencedores: Rank02, Rank03, iHaveStyle, xBoLaDa0x, Rank03, Rank03, Rank03, xBoLaDa0x
14:00h - PLATAFORMA (8 rodadas)
Vencedores: iHaveStyle, iHaveStyle, iHaveStyle, _S4MSUNG_, Rank02, Rank02, NiTzScoR, SurFZiiNh
16:00h - RANKING RESTA 1
Vencedores: _S4MSUNG_, iHaveStyle, xBoLaDaOx, xFesKziN, _S4MSUNG_, xBoLaDaOx, _S4MSUNG_, Kyo_, xFesKziN, Hollywood
18:00h - STAFF ASSASSINO (8 rodadas)
Vencedores: xxxxbnnxxx, ch4mpz, _Gryphons_, _Gryphons_, Rank03, Rank03, _S4MSUNG_, Excallibur
20:00h - RANKING RESTA 1
Vencedores: _Gryphons_, BENGALA_, BENGALA_, BENGALA_, xHuLK, iHaveStyle, iHaveStyle, DW, DW, Arabe
22:00h - RANKING PVP
Vencedor: Ev1LMorTy
00:00h - QUIZ - (8 perguntas)
Vencedores: oL0MBRA, iHaveStyle, iHaveStyle, LigeiiRiN, iHaveStyle, iHaveStyle, LigeiiRiN, xBoLaDaOx
Sexta-feira (07/08)
10:00h - TRADE WINS (8 rodadas)
Vencedores: xBoLaDaOx, xBoLaDaOx, xBoLaDaOx, iHaveStyle, Sant0_Anj0, Rank03, iHaveStyle, WOLVER!NE
12:00h - ESCONDE-ESCONDE (8 rodadas)
Vencedores: MataRiinO , iHaveStyle , xBoLaDaOx , xBoLaDaOx , xBoLaDaOx , Rank03 , Rank03 , Aliado!!
14:00h - FORCA (8 rodadas)
Vencedores: Rank03 , Rank03 , xM3DUSA , xM3DUSA , xM3DUSA , LeuMinDeu , LeuMinDeu , xBoLaDaOx
16:00h - RANKING RESTA 1
Vencedores: PK_DeLay , PK_DeLay , DW , Rank03 , Rank03 , LeuMinDeu , LeuMinDeu , _Gryphons_ , _Gryphons_ , iHaveStyle
18:00h - PONTE DA MORTE (8 rodadas)
Vencedores: _Gryphnos_, LeuMinDeu, HOllywood, SayuYagami, iHaveStyle
20:00h - RANKING RESTA 1
Vencedores: PK_DeLay, D.W, zRenan, zRenan, BENGALA_, BENGALA_, _S4MSUNG_, ReiDoGame, iHaveStyle, xFesKziN
22:00h - RANKING PVP
Vencedor: FanDokenji
00:00h - MINI GUERRA (5x5)
Vencedores: xDubZerO, 1NVENCIVEL, BENGALA_, BabyShock3, ~EscanoR